Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 02 2018

Request date
February 01, 2018
Service request ID
4087659
Status
Closed
Service type
Traffic Signal Maintenance
Description
Left turn light not cycling properly- only functions every 4th cycle or so

This was posted to 1102 Eldridge Pkwy. S.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008