Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 26 2017

Request date
December 25, 2017
Service request ID
3978888
Status
Closed
Service type
Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb
Description
Looks to be a head of an animal. Not sure if it may be animal or human.

Posted to 7439 East Freeway

This was posted to 7439 East Freeway

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008