Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 15 2017

Request date
December 14, 2017
Service request ID
3955546
Status
Closed
Service type
Drainage Blockage
Description
Is there city Sewage lines in my area that have blockage, etc. Most of the drains in my home are draining slow.

This was posted to 1910 Hickory Lawn Dr.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008