Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 14 2017

Request date
December 13, 2017
Service request ID
3952055
Status
Closed
Service type
Other
Description
Lights aren't synchronized

This was posted to 11800-11822 Briar Forest Dr.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008