Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 09 2017

Request date
December 08, 2017
Service request ID
3939026
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
White van is dumping dozens of rolled up carpet. Right now.

Posted to 8006 Sandra St.

This was posted to 8006 Sandra St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008