Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 08 2017

Request date
December 07, 2017
Service request ID
3937478
Status
Closed
Service type
Other
Description
Black gmc suburban blocking afton at tickner illegally detouring traffic

This was posted to 1115-1123 Afton St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008