Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 06 2017

Request date
December 05, 2017
Service request ID
3929972
Status
Closed
Service type
Building or Sign Code
Description
Building or Sign Code, no sediment / run off barriers around construction site, debris going in to storm drain

This was posted to 3451-3499 Mulberry St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008