Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 01 2018

Request date
April 30, 2018
Service request ID
4389903
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
Not provided

This was posted to 4103-4107 Aruba Dr.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008