Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 01 2018

Request date
April 30, 2018
Service request ID
4389918
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
Not provided

Posted to 9052 Eldora Drive

This was posted to 9052 Eldora Drive

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008