Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 28 2018

Request date
April 27, 2018
Service request ID
4382846
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Traffic Signs
Description
Stop sign damaged - new sign, pole looks in good condition

Posted to 3814-3844 Belk St.

This was posted to 3814-3844 Belk St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008