Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 24 2018

Request date
April 23, 2018
Service request ID
4366805
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Nuisance On Property
Description
Weeds growing over sidewalks in the easement. Dangerous to disabled and elementary students.

This was posted to 1371 Ella Boulevard

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008