Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 23 2018

Request date
April 22, 2018
Service request ID
4363561
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Nuisance On Property
Description
Outgrown weeds and grass with cat problem.

This was posted to 14901-14999 Grand Prarie Dr. Humble

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008