Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 22 2018

Request date
April 21, 2018
Service request ID
4360891
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Other
Description
city did not come to pick up heavy trash as scheduled. please come asap before grass dies. thank you.

This was posted to 2032 Des Jardines St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008