Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 21 2018

Request date
April 20, 2018
Service request ID
4358000
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Nuisance On Property
Description
Vehicle Abandoned on street for months.

This was posted to 14900-14998 Grand Prarie Dr. Humble

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008