Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 20 2018

Request date
April 19, 2018
Service request ID
4355388
Status
Closed
Service type
Traffic Signal Maintenance
Description
Red and green lights on green, no lights on red. Vertical pole only.

This was posted to 4610 S. Wayside Dr.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008