Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 16 2018

Request date
April 15, 2018
Service request ID
4338988
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Nuisance On Property
Description
rubbish near West entrance gates on Dan St

Posted to 4514 Lyons Ave.

This was posted to 4514 Lyons Ave.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008