Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 16 2018

Request date
April 15, 2018
Service request ID
4338982
Status
Closed
Service type
Manhole missing
Description
Manhole missing near Lyons and Dan St. creating a danger for pets and pedestrians.

Posted to 4514 Lyons Ave.

This was posted to 4514 Lyons Ave.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008