Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 13 2018

Request date
April 12, 2018
Service request ID
4329824
Status
Closed
Service type
Pothole
Description
Pothole is on 2nd/3rd lane from the exit lane before Dairy Ashford exit on I10 eastbound

Posted to 753b Katy Freeway

This was posted to 753b Katy Freeway

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008