Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 10 2018

Request date
April 09, 2018
Service request ID
4317953
Status
Closed
Service type
Drainage
Description
I requested a repair a couple of months back. Someone has come to dig out the ditches but they need repaired, not just dug our. They are still not draining. They've been holding water for the last couple of weeks. Could you please send someone to repair

Posted to 5703 Larkin St.

This was posted to 5703 Larkin St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008