Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 09 2018

Request date
April 08, 2018
Service request ID
4315937
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
Someone illegally dumped tree waste, filling all the space in front of my property. Please fix ASAP!

Posted to 857 Mansfield St.

This was posted to 857 Mansfield St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008