Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 09 2018

Request date
April 08, 2018
Service request ID
4314913
Status
Closed
Service type
Drainage
Description
Inlets tops

Posted to 1452-1598 Dan St.

This was posted to 1452-1598 Dan St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008