Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 08 2018

Request date
April 07, 2018
Service request ID
4313955
Status
Closed
Service type
Traffic Signal Maintenance
Description
Please fix light only lets three cars go

This was posted to 13744 Richmond Avenue Alief

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008