Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 06 2018

Request date
April 05, 2018
Service request ID
4308137
Status
Closed
Service type
Other
Description
Junk waste left out on collection day but wasn't picked up.

This was posted to 6117-6119 Hamman St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008