Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 03 2018

Request date
April 02, 2018
Service request ID
4295410
Status
Closed
Service type
Traffic Signal Maintenance
Description
Red out far right three section west bound

This was posted to 4500 San Felipe St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008