Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 02 2018

Request date
April 02, 2018
Service request ID
4293595
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
Please remove illegal dumping trash as soon as possible. Thank you.

Posted to 857 Mansfield St.

This was posted to 857 Mansfield St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008